ELG-Bestenliste - Frauen


Stand: Dezember 2019                                    Die Daten wurden von Harry Jürrens zusammen gestellt

Ergebnis

 

Name

Jg.

 

Veranstaltungs-Ort

Datum


Fauen   100 m      
12,20   Raukuc, Anna 1990 Leer 28.04.2007
13,04 0,6 Gohlke, Lotta 1998 Bremen 17.05.2014
13,15   Loos, Jana 1993 Papenburg 14.09.2008
13,19 -0,9 Iken, Jana 1994 Papenburg 22.05.2011
13,48 0,8 Wegbünder, Lena 1998 Zeven 24.05.2015
13,48 0,1 Joesten, Silja 1998 Celle 30.06.2012
13,30   Wahren, Laura 1992 Leer 16.06.2007
13,60 1,7 Amelsberg, Hanne 1996 Hameln 02.07.2011
13,40   Nikoleit, Pia 1994 Aurich 29.05.2009
13,93 0 Klinkhart, Hanna 1992 Papenburg 26.09.2008
13,97 1,3 Diekmann, Imke 1998 Oldenburg 22.07.2015
13,80   Schade, Janina 1990 Leer 28.04.2007
14,00 0 Lenz, Juliane 1999 Bremen 17.05.2014
14,01 -1,2 Meyer, Julia 1991 Delmenhorst 17.05.2009
14,02 -0,2 Heerma, Mareeke 2000 Papenburg 25.09.2015
14,20   Eden, Angela 1995 Leer 25.04.2009
14,36   Rieforth, Katharina 1994 Delmenhorst 03.05.2008
14,44 0,8 Wollschläger, Sophia 2001 Oldenburg 22.07.2015
           
Frauen   200 m      
25,15 -0,9 Raukuc, Anna 1990 Leer 03.09.2011
26,32 0,7 Gohlke, Lotta 1998 Bremen 17.05.2014
26,30   Schmitz, Lena 1988 Leer 29.04.2006
26,97 0,1 Iken, Jana 1994 Zeven 27.05.2012
28,13 1 Wahren, Laura 1992 Papenburg 25.05.2008
28,17 -1,9 Wegbünder, Lena 1998 Delmenhorst 27.05.2019
28,50 0,7 Schade, Janina 1991 Zeven 11.05.2008
28,50 0 Loos, Jana 1992 Papenburg 26.09.2008
28,57 -0,7 Nikoleit, Pia 1994 Osnabrück 16.05.2012
28,65   Amelsberg, Hanne 1996 Leer 07.09.2013
28,78 -1,9 Klinkhart, Hanna 1992 Delmenhorst 17.05.2009
29,17 0 Waschk, Wibke 1998 Bremen 17.05.2014
29,27 0,4 Diekmann, Imke 1998 Oldenburg 30.07.2014
30,60 -0,1 Eden, Angela 1995 Osnabrück 16.05.2012
32,27   Janßen, Wiebke 1997 Leer 07.09.2013
           
Frauen   400 m      
55,72   Raukuc, Anna 1990 Bremen 14.06.2008
57,97   Schmitz, Lena 1988 Schneverdingen 01.07.2006
60,60   Nikoleit, Pia 1994 Osnabrück 10.05.2011
65,51   Waschk, Wibke 1998 Wilhelmshaven 24.05.2014
65,59   Schade, Janina 1990 Osnabrück 03.06.2007
68,68   Eden, Angela 1995 Stuhr 05.05.2012
70,05   van Hoorn, Wiebke 1998 Wilhelmshaven 24.05.2014
70,79   Janßen, Wiebke 1997 Leer 07.09.2013
           
Frauen   800 m      
02:07,9   Nikoleit, Pia 1994 Berg. Gladbach 14.08.2014
02:10,2   Raukuc, Anna 1990 Lastrup 20.08.2011
02:25,7   Janßen, Wiebke 1997 Leer 08.05.2013
02:27,2   Schmitz, Lena 1988 Papenburg 18.06.2006
02:28,0   Wegbünder, Lena 1998 Göttingen 20.06.2015
02:29,8   Eden, Angela 1995 Göttingen 12.06.2010
02:30,0   Waschk, Wibke 1998 Garbsen 01.05.2015
02:30,5   Jürrens, Inga 1982 Papenburg 16.05.2004
02:30,9   Kosic, Jonna 2000 Leer 09.05.2015
02:31,9   Busse, Vanessa 2001 Leer 09.05.2015
02:32,2   Harwardt, Ines 1979 Hoogeveen 30.09.1995
02:34,3   Neu, Sonja 1976 Papenburg 25.09.1992
02:38,5   Sweers, Mareike 1992 Leer 28.04.2007
02:40,5   Storz, Rieka 1992 Papenburg 28.09.2007
02:52,7   van Hoorn, Wiebke 1998 Zeven 08.06.2014
03:00,2   Janssen, Kristin 1993 Leer 26.04.2008
           
Frauen   1.000 m      
03:09,6   Janßen, Wiebke 1997 Oldenburg 26.06.2013
03:25,3   Böhme, Linda 1982 Emden 24.07.2013
03:27,4   Jürrens, Inga 1982 Emden 14.04.2014
03:30,3   Ellßel, Sandra 1985 Emden 24.07.2013
03:47,0   Kosic, Jonna 2000 Emden 14.04.2014
03:55,5   Steffens, Viola 1975 Emden 24.07.2013
03:55,5   Janssen, Kristin 1995 Emden 24.07.2013
04:05,8   Krawietz, Miriam 1977 Emden 14.04.2014
04:10,4   Sikken, Linda 1970 Emden 14.04.2014
           
Frauen   1.500 m      
04:21,5   Nikoleit, Pia 1994 Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab 01.08.2014
04:55,7   Janßen, Wiebke 1997 Hannover 11.08.2013
04:57,5   Busse, Vanessa 2001 Zeven 19.05.2018
04:59,1   Jürrens, Inga 1982 Papenburg 16.05.2004
05:04,4   Peters, Annike 1988 Delmenhorst 14.05.2006
05:09,1   Harwardt, Ines 1979 Delmenhorst 14.05.1995
05:23,5   Neu, Sonja 1976 Hinte 17.05.1992
05:30,9   Waschk, Wibke 1998 Bremen 06.07.2014
           
Frauen   1. Meile      
05:33,7   Jürrens, Inga 1982 Emden 12.09.2003
05:43,2   Lüken, Kerstin 1976 Emden 12.09.2003
06:10,1   Ringena, Marion 1959 Emden 25.08.2000
06:23,5   Hoogestraat, Sonja 1976 Emden 22.09.2006
06:26,3   Schneider, Christine 1948 Emden 03.09.1999
06:29,3   Bakker, Marion 1964 Emden 10.09.2004
06:30,5   Gnodtke, Denise 1975 Emden 12.09.2003
06:32,9   Steffens, Viola 1975 Emden 18.06.2019
06:48,9   Lamschus, Christiane ?? Emden 04.09.1998
06:53,9   Schiwek, Claudia 1969 Emden 10.08.2000
07:00,3   Oltmanns, Hedy 1983 Emden 03.09.1999
07:04,7   Dannehl, Annette 1950 Emden 04.09.1998
07:06,3   Voss, Käthe 1954 Emden 04.09.1998
07:06,4   Heinrich, Beate 1967 Emden 03.09.1999
07:11,6   Schulz, Evelyn 1957 Emden 12.09.2003
07:19,4   Keßler, Gertrud 1952 Emden 03.09.1999
07:18,4   Wagner, Irene 1966 Emden 09.09.2005
07:19,9   Kunth, Inge 1951 Emden 03.09.2099
07:21,9   Avino, Marion 1968 Emden 09.09.2005
07:22,0   Engelbarts, Foline 1949 Emden 10.09.2004
           
Frauen   3.000 m      
10:11,1   Janßen, Wiebke 1997 Rostock 26.07.2013
10:22,5   Jürrens, Inga 1982 Aurich 29.07.2005
10:45,0   Busse, Vanessa 2001 Oldenburg 21.06.2017
11:07,5   Peters, Annike 1988 Aurich 28.07.2006
11:23,4   Neu, Sonja 1976 Aurich 31.07.1992
11:50,9   Harwardt, Ines 1979 Leer 09.09.1995
12:12,4   Böhme, Linda 1982 Emden 20.03.2013
12:15,0   Schneider, Christine 1948 Aurich 30.07.1993
12:32,1   Ringena, Marion 1959 Aurich 16.06.2000
12:35,8   Baumgart-Rudolph, Birgit 1961 Aurich 02.08.1991
12:38,3   Steffens, Viola 1975 Emden 19.06.2018
12:49,9   Kortylack, Gisela 1956 Aurich 18.06.1999
12:54,2   Dannehl, Annette 1950 Aurich 31.07.1992
13:23,4   Luitjens, Heidi 1971 Emden 07.09.1996
13:29,0   Ramaker, Birgit 1972 Emden 19.03.2014
13:34,8   Krawietz, Miriam 1977 Emden 19.03.2014
13:44,2   Kessler, Geertje 1952 Emden 07.09.1996
13:47,0   Voss, Käthe 1954 Aurich 31.07.1992
13:48,9   Oltmanns, Hedy 1983 Aurich 18.06.1999
13:49,1   Weers, Eske 1977 Emden 07.09.1996
           
Frauen   5.000 m      
17:56,0   Jürrens, Inga 1982 Aurich 04.06.2010
18:59,8   Kosic, Jonna 2000 Papenburg 21.09.2018
19:22,8   Lüken, Kerstin 1976 Aurich 09.07.2004
19:28,4   Neu, Sonja 1976 Aurich 07.08.1992
20:37,6   Peters, Annike 1988 Oldenburg 19.07.2006
20:44,2   Harwardt, Ines 1979 Aurich 09.07.1993
20:53,9   Böhme, Linda 1982 Emden 10.04.2018
21:11,6   Steffens, Viola 1975 Emden 16.04.2019
21:16,0   Schneider, Christine 1948 Aurich 09.07.1993
21:17,2   Dannehl, Annette 1950 Aurich 09.07.1993
21:25,8   Ringena, Marion 1959 Bremen 28.04.2002
22:12,3   Baumgart-Rudolph, Birgit 1961 Emden 08.06.1991
22:22,1   Schmeisser, Edith 1944 Emden 08.06.1991
22:40,4   Ramaker, Birgit 1972 Emden 17.07.2012
23:11,9   Schulz, Evelyn 1957 Aurich 22.07.2005
23:42,5   Krawietz, Miriam 1977 Emden 17.07.2012
23:48,5   Voss, Käthe 1954 Aurich 26.06.1998
24:23,2   König, Käthe 1936 Aurich 26.06.1998
24:43,7   Avino, Marion 1968 Aurich 22.07.2005
25:14,3   Engelbarts, Foline 1949 Aurich 22.07.2005
           
Frauen   10.000 m      
36:48,0   Jürrens, Inga 1982 Warsingsfehn 10.08.2010
40:30,6   Hoogestraat, Sonja 1976 Warsingsfehn 10.08.2010
43:34,3   Ringena, Marion 1959 Warsingsfehn 20.08.2003
44:28,5   Schneider, Christine 1948 Aurich 02.07.1993
44:34,1   Kortylack, Gisela 1956 Aurich 25.06.1999
44:36,8   Steffens, Viola 1975 Warsingsfehn 03.09.2019
44:49,6   Dannehl, Annette 1950 Aurich 02.07.1993
47:11,8   Gnodtke, Denise 1975 Warsingsfehn 20.08.2003
48:33,1   Krawietz, Miriam 1977 Emden 28.10.2012
48:34,7   Voss, Käthe 1954 Aurich 14.08.1992
49:44,8   Schulz, Evelyn 1957 Warsingsfehn 18.08.2004
49:50,0   Oltmanns, Hedy 1983 Aurich 10.07.1998
49:52,4   Avino, Marion 1968 Warsingsfehn 29.08.2007
50:19,1   König, Käthe 1936 Aurich 15.07.1994
51:28,1   Kunth, Inge 1951 Warsingsfehn 22.08.1999
51:54,0   Wagner, Irene 1966 Emden 01.11.2015
52:29,7   Becker, Gertrud 1959 Warsingsfehn 20.04.1996
52:58,8   Klüver, Silke 1963 Warsingsfehn 18.08.2004
53:49,6   Sikken, Linda 1970 Emden 02.11.2014
53:57,8   Engelbarts, Foline 1949 Aurich 28.04.2007
           
Frauen   10 km Straßenlauf       
37:28:00   Nikoleit, Pia 1994 Emden 31.05.2014
37:34:00   Jürrens, Inga 1982 Aurich 18.06.2010
37:44:00   Lüken, Kerstin 1976 Hamburg 14.09.2008
38:59:00   Janßen, Wiebke 1997 Emden 01.06.2013
39:46:00   Hoogestraat, Sonja 1976 Aurich 22.08.2008
42:21:00   Bakker, Marion 1962 Aurich 22.08.2008
42:48:00   Ringena, Marion 1959 Oldenburg 20.10.2002
42:52:00   Peters, Annike 1988 Wolfenbüttel 18.03.2007
43:18:00   Steffens, Viola 1975 Lingen 24.03.2019
43:20:00   Kortylack, Gisela 1956 WHV 16.05.1996
43:32:00   Hubert, Katharina 1982 Hamburg 14.09.2008
43:48:00   Böhme, Linda 1982 Oldenburg 10.03.2019
44:25:00   Damm, Rebecca 1983 Marienhafe 02.04.2018
44:56:00   Ellßel, Sandra 1985 Hamburg 08.09.2013
45:38:00   Schneider, Christine 1948 WHV 01.06.2000
45:49:00   Buurmann, Astrid 1974 Emden 02.06.2007
46:00:00   Buß, Monika 1971 Emden 31.05.2014
46:00:00   Janssen, Kristin 1993 Marienhafe 10.06.2011
46:05:00   Krawietz, Miriam 1977 Lingen 22.03.2015
           
Frauen   Halbmarathon (21,1 km)
     
01:24:21   Lüken, Kerstin 1976 Zeven 04.10.2009
01:25:07   Jürrens, Inga 1982 Löningen 25.06.2003
01:28:53   Hoogestraat, Sonja 1976 Dunum 29.03.2008
01:37:48   Kortylack, Gisela 1956 Löningen 27.10.2096
01:37:51   Steffens, Viola 1975 Oldenburg 20.10.2019
01:39:05   Ringena, Marion 1959 Bremen 24.09.2006
01:40:02   Harwardt, Ines 1979 Dunum 09.10.1994
01:40:20   Hubert, Katharina 1982 Marienhafe 14.08.2009
01:40:34   Dannehl, Annette 1950 Dunum 22.10.1995
01:40:48   Böhme, Linda 1982 Oldenburg 21.10.2018
01:41:09   Bakker, Marion 1962 Dunum 09.04.2005
01:42:26   Siefkens, Elke 1969 Bremen 04.10.2015
01:43:04   Becker, Gertrud 1959 Dunum 12.10.1997
01:43:55   Schneider, Christine 1948 Schortens 04.04.1993
01:44:00   Krawietz, Miriam 1977 Dunum 21.06.2015
01:44:16   Peters, Gundel 1957 Löningen 27.10.1996
01:44:57   Schulz, Evelyn 1957 Bremen 28.09.2008
01:45:43   Buurmann, Astrid 1974 Dunum 28.03.2009
01:47:48   Luitjens, Heidi 1971 Salzgitter 19.03.1995
01:49:18   Sünkel, Gabi 1972 Bremen 01.10.2017
01:49:37   Weermann, Heike-Anna 1959 Dunum 22.10.1995
           
Frauen   Stundenlauf      
14.400 m   Hoogestraat, Sonja 1976 Emden 02.11.2008
14.365 m   Jürrens, Inga 1982 Emden 26.10.2003
13.408 m   Ringena, Marion 1959 Emden 28.10.2001
13.307 m   Steffens, Viola 1975 Emden 28.10.2018
13.190 m   Kortylack, Gisela 1956 Emden 31.10.1999
13.075 m   Schneider, Christine 1948 Leer 03.05.1989
12.340 m   Krawietz, Miriam 1977 Emden 28.10.2012
11.715 m   Janßen, Monika 1995 Emden 01.11.2015
11.441 m   Wagner, Irene 1966 Emden 01.11.2015
11.027 m   Sikken, Linda 1970 Emden 02.11.2014
11.006 m   Engelberts, Hannelore 1956 Emden 30.10.2011
10.300 m   Janssen, Beate 1965 Emden 02.11.2014
           
Frauen   Marathon      
03:25:57   Ringena, Marion 1959 Köln 05.10.2003
03:33:08   Schneider, Christine 1948 Herzlake 25.10.1992
03:37:24   Kortylack, Gisela 1956 Steinfurt 17.03.2001
03:41:50   Bakker, Marion 1962 Hamburg 17.10.2004
03:47:59   Faust, Anja 1960 Steinfurt 17.03.2001
03:48:26   Dannehl, Annette 1950 Berlin 29.09.1996
03:49:36   Schulz, Evelyn 1957 Hamburg 23.04.2006
03:52:24   Hosfeld, Madelon 1972 Hamburg 27.04.1997
03:54:05   Siefkens, Elke 1969 Hannover 10.04.2016
03:57:40   Klüver, Silke 1963 Hambur 27.04.2008
03:58:05   Hubert, Katharina 1982 Hamburg 27.04.2008
04:00:28   Treue, Najat 1974 Köln 13.10.2019
04:04:48   Luitjens, Heidi 1971 Hamburg 30.04.1995
04:07:10   Baumgart-Rudolph, Birgit 1961 Hannover 21.04.1991
04:27:01   Voss, Käthe 1954 Hamburg 24.05.1993
04:40:15   Cobus, Claudia 1959 Berlin 29.09.1991
04:42:49   Goos, Doris 1962 Köln 13.10.2019
04:53:38   Engelberts, Hannelore 1956 Köln 05.10.2003
           
Frauen   400 m Hürden      
57,94   Raukuc, Anna 1990 Kassel 23.07.2011
64,02   Schmitz, Lena 1988 Delmenhorst 10.06.2006
68,06   Zimmermann, Isabell 2001 Berlin 14.07.2018
           
Frauen   Hochsprung      
1,60 m   Iken, Jana 1994 Verden 26.04.2014
1,58 m   Raukuc, Anna 1990 Papenburg  26.09.2008
1,52 m   Schmitz, Lena 1988 Papenburg 17.06.2006
1,51 m   Schade, Janina 1991 Papenburg 25.05.2008
1,37 m   de Vries, Jette 2002 Papenburg 21.09.2014
1,35 m   Loos, Jana 1993 Leer 25.04.2009
1,35 m   Eden, Angela 1995 Papenburg 25.09.2009
1,35 m   Gohlke, Lotta 1998 Wehdel 01.05.2012
           
Frauen   Stabhochsprung      
2,84 m   Iken, Jana 1994 Aurich 10.06.2018
2,52 m   Raukuc, Anna 1990 Friedrichsfehn 22.04.2006
           
Frauen   Weitsprung      
5,26 m   Iken, Jana 1994 Papenburg 13.09.2009
5,22 m   Raukuc, Anna 1990 Papenburg 18.06.2006
4,76 m 0,5 Gohlke, Lotta 1998 Wilhelmshaven 29.05.2013
4,76 m 0 Lenz, Juliane 1999 Zeven 08.06.2014
4,70 m 0,4 Amelsberg, Hanne 1996 Wilhelmshaven 29.05.2013
4,64 m   Loos, Jana 1993 Aurich 06.06.2008
4,64 m   Schade, Janina 1991 Leer 26.04.2008
4,58 m   Schmitz, Lena 1988 Papenburg 18.06.2006
4,54 m 0 Diekmann, Imke 1998 Papenburg 25.09.2015
4,35 m   Joesten, Silja 1998 Leer 09.06.2012
4,30 m   Klinkhart, Hanna 1992 Leer 16.06.2007
           
Frauen   Dreisprung      
10,56 m   Raukuc, Anna 1990 Papenburg 29.09.2006
10,49 m 0,5 Iken, Jana 1994 Berlin 04.07.2010
9,04 m   Diekmann, Imke 1998 Huchting 25.08.2015
8,04 m 0 Eden, Angela 1995 Papenburg 30.09.2011
           
Frauen   Kugelstoß      
9,04 m   Schmitz, Lena 1988 Papenburg 17.06.2006
8,32 m   Luitjens, Heidi 1971 Emden 07.09.1996
           
Frauen   Speerwurf 600 g      
37,71 m   Raukuc, Anna 1990 Papenburg 26.09.2008
30,38 m   Diekmann, Imke 1998 Papenburg 25.09.2015
24,80 m   Diekmann, Maike 1998 Marienhafe 17.06.2015
23,04 m   Storz, Rieka 1992 Delmenhorst 24.08.2007
22,72 m   Schmitz, Lena 1988 Papenburg 18.06.2006
           
Frauen   Fünfkampf      
3283 P.   Raukuc, Anna 1990 Delmenhorst 05.09.2010

Unsere Sparten