Vereinsbestenliste - Männer

Stand: April 2016                               Die Daten wurden von Harry Jürrens zusammen gestellt

Ergebnis Name Jg. Veranstaltungs-Ort Datum
           
    100 m      
           
11,55  0 Saathoff, Tim 1993 Verden 25.09.2011
11,7   Hoogestraat, Nils 1990 Leer 29.04.2006
11,98  0,3 Becker, Nils 1994 Zeven 26.05.2012
11,8     Peters, Stefan 1979 Emden 21.06.1997
12,65 -1,1 Schnackenberg, Tom 1998 Garbsen 01.05.2014
12,7   Hummerich, Niklas 1995 Delmenhorst 13.05.2012
12,79 -1,2 Grebener, Jann 1994 Papenburg 22.05.2011
12,92 0 Niehues, Marten  1998 Papenburg 27.09.2013 
13,19 -0,2   Diekmann, Sascha 1995 Delmenhorst  13.05.2012 
13,22 0 Eden, Jan-Luka 1998 Papenburg 27.09.2013 
13,8   Janssen, Peter 19 ?? Emden   08.06.1991 
14,7   Schuchardt, Reiner 19 ?? Emden   08.06.1991 
           
    200 m      
           
23,1 0 Saathoff, Tim 1993 Verden 28.04.2012
23,96 1,5 Becker, Nils 1994 Verden 30.04.2011
25 1,4 Hummerich, Niklas 1995 Zeven 27.05.2012
25,3 1,3  Schnackenberg, Tom 1998 Garbsen 01.05.2014
26,76 1,4 Diekmann, Sascha 1995 Zeven 27.05.2012
28,39 -1,8 Klus-Brauner, Michael 1971 Meppen 20.07.2014
31,18   Wiegandt, Helmut 1944 Hannover 27.06.2004
           
    400 m      
           
49,48   Saathoff, Tim 1993 Zeven 11.06.2011
54,16    Becker, Nils 1994 Osnabrück 16.05.2012
           
    800 m      
           
01:58,1   Saathoff, Tim 1993 Delmenhorst 13.05.2012
02:05,5   Grebener, Jann 1994 Verden 28.04.2012
02:15,0   Schnackenberg, Tom 1998 Celle 30.06.2012
02:21,6   Hummerich, Niklas 1995 Zeven 12.06.2011
02:23,3   Boomgaarden, Timo 1992 Emden 22.09.2006
02:24,9   Diekmann, Sascha 1995 Verden 27.04.2013
02:52,8   Doden, Johann 1959 Emden 03.09.2013
           
    1.000 m      
           
02:44,6   Schnackenberg, Tom  1998 Papenburg  25.09.2015 
02:45,5    Saathoff, Tim  1993 Verden  25.09.2011 
02:45,9   Harwardt, Valentin 1977 Leer 10.09.1994
02:49,8   Grebener, Jann 1994 Verden 25.09.2011
02:57,0   Köhler,Jan-Aiko 1997 Papenburg 28.09.2012
03:03,1   Niehues, Marten  1998 Papenburg 27.09.2013
03:05,3    Eickholt, Matthias 1970 Emden 14.04.2014
03:11,8   Peters, Fritz 1953 Dörpen 02.08.1996
03:12,6   Steffens, Derk 2001 Papenburg 25.09.2015
03:20,3   Klus-Brauner, Michael  1971 Dörpen 02.08.1996
03:36,9    Brem, Thomas 1971 Emden   14.04.2014
03:39,7    Diekmann, Sascha 1995 Aurich  29.05.2009
03:42,8     Danneker, Michael  1970 Emden 14.04.2014
           
    1.500 m        
           
04:26,3   Grebener, Jann 1994 Stuhr 05.05.2012
04:30,8    Wilken, Klaus 1974 Leer 10.09.1994
04:49:48   Peters, Fritz  1953 Delmenhorst 11.08.1996
04:59,4   Klus-Brauner, Michael  1971 Meppen 20.07.2014
05:06,9     Hummerich, Niklas  1995 Zeven 11.06.2011
07:30,5    Wiegandt, Helmut 1944 Hannover 27.06.2004
           
    1 Meile        
           
04:46,7   Harms, Stephan 1970 Emden 10.09.2004
04:56,8   Menz, Jan 1979 Emden 09.09.2005
04:58,6   Brauner, Michael 1971 Emden 10.09.2004
05:05,1   Jürrens, Harry 1957 Emden 10.08.2001
05:07,9   Eickholt, Matthias 1986 Soltau 04.06.2014
05:15,1   Schmedding, Dominik  1966 Emden 12.09.2003
05:16,1     Mertins, Dirk  19 ?? Emden  04.09.1998
05:17,1   Ehrlich, Heinz   1961 Emden  25.08.2000 
05:17,9   Krawietz, Leander  1971 Emden  23.08.2009
05:19,7   Dietz, Ralf  1952 Emden 25.08.2000
05:21,1    Becker, Axel  1960 Emden  04.09.1998 
05:21,4    Frerichs, Manfred  1958 Emden  21.09.2007
05:22,4   Büttner, Vplker   1970 Emden 09.08.2002
05:23,7   Bednorz, Karl-Heinz 1963 Emden 12.09.2003
05:24,4   Beckmann, Rolf  1960 Emden 25.08.2000
05:25,7   Voß, Hermann 1953 Emden 03.09.1999
05:28,6   Peters, Carsten 1961 Emden 09.08.2002
05:32,0   ter Jung, Frank  1960 Emden 09.08.2002
05:34,2    Sweers, Siegfried 1955 Emden 03.09.1999
05:38,3   Peters, Hans-Wilhelm 1954 Emden 25.08.2000
           
    3.000 m           
           
08:58,1   Harwardt, Valentin 1977 Aurich 30.06.1995
09:24,9   Wilken, Klaus 1974 Aurich 30.06.1995
09:26,0   Schulz, Martin 1969 Alfeld  09.06.1992
09:33,0   Fleßner, Hermann 1974 Aurich 13.07.2007
09:35,4   Janssen, Ingo 1985 Emden 20.03.2013
09:39,9   Brauner, Michael  1971 Aurich 23.07.2004
09:45,0   Melles, Thorsten 1972 Delmenhorst 11.08.1996
09:46,7   Jürrens, Harry 1957 Oldenburg 26.08.2001
09:47,2   Grebener, Jann 1994 Warsingsfehn 20.08.2013
09:52,4   Eickholt, Matthias 1986 Suderburg 03.09.2014
09:58,1    Fisser, Manfred 1950 Aurich   16.08.1991
10:01,0   Schmidt, Gernot 1946 Aurich   31.07.1992
10:09,2   Dannehl, Richard   1945 Aurich   31.07.1992
10:09,6   Köhler,Jan-Aiko 1997 Emden  19.03.2014
10:13,5     Peters, Fritz  1953 Aurich    16.08.1991 
10:20,2   Strunz, Enrico  1952 Aurich 16.08.1991
10:20,3   Krawietz, Leander 1971 Emden 18.03.2011
10:26,3   Schmidt-Dannehl, Markus 1973 Emden 19.03.2014
10:28,1   Dietz, Ralf 1952 Aurich 19.06.1998
10:42,3   Kockelmann, Alfons 1956 Aurich 24.06.1994
10:43,2   Meyer, Edo 1951 Aurich 24.06.1994
10:43,8     Bartsch, Frank  1972 Aurich 23.07.2004
           
    5.000 m       
           
15:18,8    Harwardt, Valentin 1977 Aurich 27.06.1997
16:14,3   Janssen, Ingo 1985 Papenburg 27.09.2013
16:16,0   Wilken, Klaus 1974 Papenburg 30.09.1994
16:27,6   Brauner, Michael  1971 Aurich 09.07.2004
16:31,3    Jürrens, Harry  1957 Leer 08.09.2001
16:33,8   Schulz, Martin 1969 Wunstorf   13.06.1995
16:34,8   Harms, Stephan 1970 Aurich 22.07.2005
16:43,4     Melles, Thorsten  1972 Aurich 05.07.1996
16:53,2   Berg, Michael 1968 Emden  07.09.1996
16:53,7    Schmidt, Gernot 1946 Leer  20.03.1993
16:56,8   Fleßner, Hermann 1974 Aurich 21.07.2006
17:02,9   Laade, Carsten  1968 Emden  07.09.1996
17:02,7    Frerichs, Johann 1966 Aurich 09.08.1991
17:04,0   Fisser, Manfred  1950 Leer  20.03.1991
17:34,0    Köhler,Jan-Aiko     1997 Papenburg 26.09.2014
17:35,6     Strunz, Enrico  1952 Aurich 09.08.1991
17:36,6    Dannehl, Richard 1945 Aurich 07.08.1992
17:39,9     Peters, Fritz 1953 Leer 14.09.1991
17:41,1    Zakobielski, Uwe  1961 Leer 20.04.1991
17:50,9     Busse, Peter 1965 Emden  17.07.2012
17:53,1     Schmidt-Dannehl, Markus 1973 Emden  17.07.2012
           
    10.000 m        
           
32:03,0    Harwardt, Valentin 1977 Warsingsfehn  22.08.2002
33:39,2     Wilken, Klaus 1974 Remels 02.09.1994
33:39,5   Janssen, Ingo 1985 Warsingsfehn  20.08.2013
34:00,8   Harms, Stephan 1970 Warsingsfehn  18.08.2004
34.01,4   Menz, Jan 1979 Aurich 02.04.2005
34:47,8   Jürrens, Harry 1957 Aurich 12.04.2002
34:59,0     Melles, Thorsten 1972 Aurich 12.07.1996
35:13,9    Fleßner, Hermann 1974 Aurich 08.04.2006
35:46,2   Eickholt, Matthias 1986 Warsingsfehn 29.07.2014
35:49,1    Fisser, Manfred   1950 Bunde 06.09.1991
35:51,0   Schmidt, Gernot 1946 Aurich 14.08.1992
35:54,4   Strunz, Enrico   1952 Bunde 06.09.1991
35:57,6    Schulz, Martin 1969 Aurich 30.07.1993
36:48,0    Peters, Fritz 1953 Bunde 06.09.1991
36:51,9   Krawietz, Leander 1971 Warsingsfehn 10.08.2010
36:53,8   Busse, Peter  1965 Warsingsfehn 10.08.2010
37:03,5    Kirschke, Helmut 1953 Warsingsfehn 25.03.1995
37:05,8   Dannehl, Richard  1945 Aurich 30.07.1993
37:17,0   Voß, Hermann 1953 Bunde 06.09.1991
38:03,1   Schmedding, Dominik  1966 Emden 29.10.2006
38:09,7   Dietz, Ralf 1952 Ihlow 06.09.1996
           
    10 km Straßenlauf        
           
31:45:00   Harwardt, Valentin 1977 Oldenburg  08.03.1997
32:58:00   Menz, Jan 1979 Otterndorf 20.03.2005
33:29:00   Janssen, Ingo 1985 Emden 01.06.2013
33:47:00   Harms, Stephan 1970 Norden 30.04.2005
34:37:00   Brauner, Michael  1971 Emden 12.06.2004
34:31:00   Fleßner, Hermann  1974 Upjever 24.08.2007
34:40:00   Jürrens, Harry  1957 Emden 01.06.2002
34:57:00   Eickholt, Matthias 1986 Norden 13.04.2013
35:19:00   Ringering, Onno 1968 Ofen 03.10.2008
35:21:00   Köhler,Jan-Aiko 1997 Meppen 13.03.2015
35:47:00   Wilken, Klaus 1974 Wilhelmshaven 16.05.1996
35:54:00   Fisser, Manfred  1950 Wilhelmshaven 16.05.1996
36:00:00   van Laaten, Jan-Hendrik 1979 Appingedam/NED 29.06.2013
36:19:00   Schmedding, Dominik 1966 Marienhafe 12.04.2004
36:34:00   Busse, Peter 1965 Hamburg 06.09.2009
36:48:00   Krawietz, Leander 1971 Aurich  21.08.2009
36:59:00   Strunz, Enrico   1952 Ofen 03.10.1995
37:00:00   Remigio-Leandro, Rui   1952 Moslesfehn 17.05.2003
37:09:00   Janssen, Harald  1972 Emden   31.05.2003
37:33:00   Dietz, Ralf  1952 Oldenburg 17.10.1999
37:34:00   Bednorz, Karl-Heinz 1963 Moslesfehn 18.05.2002
           
    Stundenlauf      
           
17.325 m    Harms, Stephan 1970 Emden  31.10.2004
16.933 m   Jürrens, Harry 1957 Emden  28.10.2001
16.190 m   Eickholt, Matthias 1986 Emden 28.10.2012 
16.035 m   Zakobielski, Uwe  1961 Leer   08.05.1991 
15.980 m   Krawietz, Leander 1971 Emden  31.10.2010 
15.756 m   Schmedding, Dominik 1966 Emden 26.10.2003
15.290 m   Füllgraf, Bernd 1959 Leer 08.05.1991
15.186 m   Brandenburg, Matthias 1961 Emden 31.10.1999
15.100 m   Frerichs, Johann 1966 Marienhafe 05.07.1991
15.030 m   Peters, Carsten 1961 Emden 27.10.2002
14.990 m    Peters, Fritz   1953 Leer  08.05.1991
14.990 m   Schmidt-Dannehl, Markus 1973 Emden  03.11.2013
14.850 m   Schröder, Frank 1970 Emden  31.10.2010
14.720 m   Busse, Peter 1965 Emden  29.10.2006
14.622 m   Frerichs, Manfred 1958 Emden 31.10.2004
14.620 m   Peters, Hans-Wilhelm   1954 Emden 29.10.2000
14.530 m   Becker, Axel  1960 Emden 31.10.1999
14.530 m   Schmidt, Gernot  1946 Emden 31.10.1999
14.410 m   Sweers, Siegfried 1955 Emden 28.10.2001
13.912 m   ter Jung, Frank  1960 Emden 28.10.2001
           
    Halbmarathonlauf       
           
01:11:52   Harwardt, Valentin 1977 Emmerthal 11.05.1997
01:15:02   Janssen, Ingo  1985 Dunum 06.04.2013 
01:15:12    Wilken, Klaus  1974 Dunum 09.10.1994
01:16:01    Berg, Michael  1968 Kaiserslautern  30.03.1996 
01:17:01   Harms, Stephan  1970 Löningen 25.06.2005
01:17:41   Eickholt, Matthias 1986 Dunum 06.04.2013
01:17:57   Fisser, Manfred 1950 Rheinzabern 08.04.1995
01:18:09   Fleßner, Hermann 1974 Dunum 31.03.2007
01:18:42   Jürrens, Harry 1957 Zeven 04.10.2009
01:19:53   van Laaten, Jan-Hendrik  1979 Berlin  29.03.2015
01:20:34   Schmedding, Dominik 1966 Westerstede 22.05.2004
01:21:04   Schmidt, Gernot 1946 Schortens 10.10.1993
01:21:07   Köhler,Jan-Aiko  1997 Dunum 11.04.2015
01:21:32   Schulz, Martin 1969 Dunum 22.10.1995
01:21:41   Kirschke, Helmut 1953 Dunum 11.10.1993
01:21:44   Ringering, Onno 1968 Dunum 25.03.2006
01:22:10   Peters, Carsten 1961 Dunum 15.09.2001
01:22:22   Peters, Fritz 1953 Dunum 11.10.2093
01:22:41   Dannehl, Richard   1945 Dunum 09.10.1994
01:23:02   Mennenga, Ralf  1976 Dunum 11.04.2015
01:23:10   Remigio-Leandro, Rui  1952 Löningen 28.06.2003
           
    Marathon      
           
02:44:33   Harms, Stephan 1970 Bremen 25.09.2005
02:44:35   Jürrens, Harry   1957 Berlin 30.09.2001
02:44:57   Berg, Michael 1968 Hasede 16.06.1996
02:51:20   Strunz, Enrico 1952 Hamburg  24.04.1994
02:52:35   Schulz, Martin 1969 Hamburg  30.04.1995
02:52:37   Fleßner, Hermann 1974 Bremen 24.09.2006
02:53:37   Mennenga, Ralf  1976 Berlin 27.09.2015
02:54:14   Ringering, Onno 1968 Köln 07.10.2007
02:54:25   Schmidt, Gernot 1946 Hannover 12.04.1992
02:54:53   Schmedding, Dominik 1966 München 14.10.2007
02:55:39   Köhler,Jan-Aiko 1997 Berlin 27.09.2015
02:56:47   Eickholt, Matthias  1986 Bremen 05.10.2014
02:57:16   Pals, Günter 1941 Bremen 28.04.1985
02:58:29   Voß, Hermann 1953 Herzlake  31.10.1993
02:59:32   Peters, Fritz 1953 Herzlake 31.10.1993
03:00:01   Peters, Carsten 1961 Steinfurt  17.03.2001
03:00:13   Beckmann, Rolf 1960 Hamburg 27.04.2003
03:01:33   Klüver, Gerhard   1960 Hamburg 24.04.2005
03:04:54   Busse, Peter 1965 Frankfurt  25.09.2009
03:05:27   van Laaten, Jan-Hendrik 1979 Köln 14.10.2012
03:06:34   Dannehl, Richard 1945 Herzlake 31.10.1993
03:06:56   Tuitjer, Berthod  1969 Bonn 14.04.2002
03:08:22   Bednorz, Karl-Heinz 1963 Amsterdam 15.10.2000
           
    Weitsprung       
           
5,28 m   Hoogestraat, Nils  1990 Leer 29.04.2006
5,02 m 0 Hummerich, Niklas 1995 Papenburg 30.09.2011
5,02 m 0,1 Klus-Brauner, Michael 1971 Meppen 20.07.2014
4,46 m -1,4 Schnackenberg, Tom 1998 Wehdel 01.05.2012
3,37 m   Diekmann, Sascha 1995 Leer 25.04.2009
3,34 m 0 Caldarelli, Giorgio 1991 Papenburg 13.09.2015
           
    Hochsprung      
           
1,48 m   Schnackenberg, Tom   Leer 09.06.2012
           
    Dreisprung       
           
11,95 m 0 Saathoff, Tim 1993 Papenburg 30.09.2011
10,95 m 0 Becker, Nils 1994 Papenburg 30.09.2011
           
    Kugelstoß      
           
7,80 m   Schuchardt, Reiner  19 ?? Emden 08.06.1991
           
    Diskuswurf      
           
19,91 m   Klus-Brauner, Michael 1971 Meppen 20.07.2014
           
    Speerwurf      
           
31,53 m   Klus-Brauner, Michael 1971 Meppen 20.07.2014
           
    Fünfkampf      
           
2233 P.   Klus-Brauner, Michael  1971 Meppen 20.07.2014

Unsere Sparten