Vereinsbestenliste - Frauen

Stand: April 2016                                    Die Daten wurden von Harry Jürrens zusammen gestellt

Ergebnis

 

Name

Jg.

 

Veranstaltungs-Ort

Datum

             
   

100 m

       
             

12,2

 

Raukuc, Anna

90

 

Leer

28.04.2007

13,04

+0,6

Gohlke, Lotta

98

 

Bremen

17.05.2014

13,15

 

Loos, Jana

93

 

Papenburg

22.05.2011

13,19

-0,9

Iken, Jana

94

 

Papenburg

22.05.2011

13,48

+0,8

Wegbünder, Lena

98

 

Zeven

24.05.2015

13,48

+0,1

Joesten, Silja

98

 

Celle

30.06.2012

13,3

 

Wahren, Laura

92

 

Leer

16.06.2007

13,60

+1,7

Amelsberg, Hanne

96

 

Hameln

02.07.2011

13,4

 

Nikoleit, Pia

94

 

Aurich

29.05.2009

13,93

0,0

Klinkhart, Hanna

92

 

Papenburg

26.09.2008

13,97m

+1,3

Diekmann, Imke

98

 

Oldenburg

22.07.2015

13,8

 

Schade, Janina

90

 

Leer

28.04.2007

14,01

-1,2

Meyer, Julia

91

 

Delmenhorst

17.05.2009

14,00

+0,0

Lenz, Juliane

99

 

Bremen

17.05.2014

14,02

-0,2

Heerma, Mareeke

00

 

Papenburg

25.09.2015

14,36

 

Rieforth, Katharina

94

 

Delmenhorst

03.05.2008

14,44

+0,8

Wollschläger, Sophia

01

 

Oldenburg

22.07.2015

14,2

 

Eden, Angela

95

 

Leer

25.04.2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25,15

-0,9

Raukuc, Anna

90

 

Leer

03.09.2011

26,32

+0,7

Gohlke, Lotta

98

 

Bremen

17.05.2014

26,3

 

Schmitz, Lena

88

 

Leer

29.04.2006

26,97

+0,1

Iken, Jana

94

 

Zeven

27.05.2012

28,13

1,0

Wahren, Laura

92

 

Papenburg

25.05.2008

28,26

+0,4

Wegbünder, Lena

98

 

Oldenburg

30.07.2014

28,50

+0,7

Schade, Janina

91

 

Zeven

11.05.2008

28,50

0,0

Loos, Jana

92

 

Papenburg

26.09.2008

28,57

-0,7

Nikoleit, Pia

94

 

Osnabrück

16.05.2012

28,65

 

Amelsberg, Hanne

96

 

Leer

07.09.2013

28,78

-1,9

Klinkhart, Hanna

92

 

Delmenhorst

17.05.2009

29,17

+0,0

Waschk, Wibke

98

 

Bremen

17.05.2014

29,27

+0,4

Diekmann, Imke

98

 

Oldenburg

30.07.2014

30,60

-0,1

Eden, Angela

95

 

Osnabrück

16.05.2012

32,27

 

Janßen, Wiebke

97

 

Leer

07.09.2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55,72

 

Raukuc, Anna

90

 

Bremen

14.06.2008

57,97

 

Schmitz, Lena

88

 

Schneverdingen

01.07.2006

60,60

 

Nikoleit, Pia

94

 

Osnabrück

10.05.2011

65,51

 

Waschk, Wibke

98

 

Wilhelmshaven

24.05.2014

65,59

 

Schade, Janina

90

 

Osnabrück

03.06.2007

68,68

 

Eden, Angela

95

 

Stuhr

05.05.2012

40,05

 

van Hoorn, Wiebke

98

 

Wilhelmshaven

24.05.2014

70,79

 

Janßen, Wiebke

97

 

Leer

07.09.2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:07,86

 

Nikoleit, Pia

94

 

Berg. Gladbach

14.08.2014

2:10:25

 

Raukuc, Anna

90

 

Lastrup

20.08.2011

2:25,72

 

Janßen, Wiebke

97

 

Leer

08.05.2013

2:27,18

 

Schmitz, Lena

88

 

Papenburg

18.06.2006

2:28,01

 

Wegbünder, Lena

98

 

Göttingen

20.06.2015

2:29,78

 

Eden, Angela

95

 

Göttingen

12.06.2010

2:30,01

 

Waschk, Wibke

98

 

Garbsen

01.05.2015

2:30,55

 

Jürrens, Inga

82

 

Papenburg

16.05.2004

2:30,87

 

Kosic, Jonna

00

 

Leer

09.05.2015

2:31,87

 

Busse, Vanessa

01

 

Leer

09.05.2015

2:32,2

 

Harwardt, Ines

79

 

Hoogeveen

30.09.1995

2:34,29

 

Neu, Sonja

76

 

Papenburg

25.09.1992

2:38,5

 

Sweers, Mareike

92

 

Leer

28.04.2007

2:40,45

 

Storz, Rieka

92

 

Papenburg

28.09.2007

2:52,67

 

van Hoorn, Wiebke

98

 

Zeven

08.06.2014

3:00,2

 

Janssen, Kristin

93

 

Leer

26.04.2008

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.000 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:09,56

 

Janßen, Wiebke

97

 

Oldenburg

26.06.2013

3:25,3

 

Böhme, Linda

82

 

Emden

24.07.2013

3:27,4

 

Jürrens, Inga

82

 

Emden

14.04.2014

3:47,0

 

Kosic, Jonna

00

 

Emden

14.04.2014

3:55,5

 

Steffens, Viola

75

 

Emden

24.07.2013

4:05,8

 

Krawietz, Miriam

77

 

Emden

14.04.2014

4:10,4

 

Sikken, Linda

70

 

Emden

14.04.2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.500 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:21,55

 

Nikoleit, Pia

94

 

Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab

01.08.2014

4:55,68

 

Janßen, Wiebke

97

 

Hannover

11.08.2013

4:59,06

 

Jürrens, Inga

82

 

Papenburg

16.05.2004

5:04,40

 

Peters, Annike

88

 

Delmenhorst

14.05.2006

5:09,1

 

Harwardt, Ines

79

 

Delmenhorst

14.05.1995

5:23,5

 

Neu, Sonja

76

 

Hinte

17.05.1992

5:30,86

 

Waschk, Wibke

98

 

Bremen

06.07.2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Meile

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:33,7

 

Jürrens, Inga

82

 

Emden

12. 09.2003

5:43,2

 

Lüken, Kerstin

76

 

Emden

12. 09.2003

6:10,1

 

Ringena, Marion

59

 

Emden

25.08.2000

6:23,5

 

Hoogestraat, Sonja

76

 

Emden

22.09.2006

6:26,3

 

Schneider, Christine

48

 

Emden

03.09.1999

6:29,3

 

Bakker, Marion

64

 

Emden

10.09.2004

6:30,5

 

Gnodtke, Denise

75

 

Emden

12.09.2003

6:48,9

 

Lamschus, Christiane

??

 

Emden

04.09.1998

6:53,9

 

Schiwek, Claudia

69

 

Emden

10.08.2000

7:00,3

 

Oltmanns, Hedy

83

 

Emden

03.09.1999

7:04,7

 

Dannehl, Annette

50

 

Emden

04.09.1998

7:06,3

 

Voss, Käthe

54

 

Emden

04.09.1998

7:06,4

 

Heinrich, Beate

67

 

Emden

03.09.1999

7:11,6

 

Schulz, Evelyn

57

 

Emden

12.09.2003

7:19,4

 

Keßler, Gertrud

52

 

Emden

03.09.1999

7:18,4

 

Wagner, Irene

66

 

Emden

09. 09.2005

7:19,9

 

Kunth, Inge

51

 

Emden

03.09.1999

7:19,9

 

Wagner, Irene

66

 

Emden

2001

7:21,9

 

Avino, Marion

68

 

Emden

09.09.2005

7:22,0

 

Engelbarts, Foline

49

 

Emden

10.09.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.000 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:11,06

 

Janßen, Wiebke

97

 

Rostock

26.07.2013

10:22,5

 

Jürrens, Inga

82

 

Aurich

29.07.2005

11:07,5

 

Peters, Annike

88

 

Aurich

28.07.2006

11:23,4

 

Neu, Sonja

76

 

Aurich

31.07.1992

11:50,9

 

Harwardt, Ines

79

 

Leer

09.09.1995

12:12,4

 

Böhme, Linda

82

 

Emden

20.03.2013

12:15,0

 

Schneider, Christine

48

 

Aurich

30.07.1993

12:32,1

 

Ringena, Marion

59

 

Aurich

16.06.2000

12:35,8

 

Baumgart-Rudolph, Birgit

61

 

Aurich

02.08.1991

12:40,6

 

Waschk, Wibke

98

 

Emden

19.03.2014

12:49,9

 

Kortylack, Gisela

56

 

Aurich

18.06.1999

12:54,2

 

Dannehl, Annette

50

 

Aurich

31.07.1992

13:23,40

 

Luitjens, Heidi

71

 

Emden

07.09.1996

13:29,0

 

Ramaker, Birgit

72

 

Emden

19.03.2014

13:34,8

 

Krawietz, Miriam

77

 

Emden

19.03.2014

13:40,1

 

Steffens, Viola

75

 

Emden

20.03.2013

13:44,20

 

Kessler, Geertje

52

 

Emden

07.09.1996

13:47,0

 

Voss, Käthe

54

 

Aurich

31.07.1992

13:48,9

 

Oltmanns, Hedy

83

 

Aurich

18.06.1999

13:49,10

 

Weers, Eske

77

 

Emden

07.09.1996

14:01,0

 

Janssen, Silke

70

 

Aurich

16.06.2000

14:06,8

 

Jakob, Sonja

69

 

Emden

19.03.2014

14:13,1

 

Faust, Anja

60

 

Emden

06.09.1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.000 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:56,0

 

Jürrens, Inga

82

 

Aurich

04.06.2010

19:22,8

 

Lüken, Kerstin

76

 

Aurich

09.07.2004

19:28,4

 

Neu, Sonja

76

 

Aurich

07.08.1992

20:37,60

 

Peters, Annike

88

 

Oldenburg

19.07.2006

20:44,2

 

Harwardt, Ines

79

 

Aurich

09.07.1993

21:16,0

 

Schneider, Christine

48

 

Aurich

09.07.1993

21:17,2

 

Dannehl, Annette

50

 

Aurich

09.07.1993

21:25,8

 

Ringena, Marion

59

 

Bremen

28.04.2002

21:26,1

 

Böhme, Linda

82

 

Emden

17.07.2012

22:12,3

 

Baumgart-Rudolph, Birgit

61

 

Emden

08.06.1991

22:22,1

 

Schmeisser, Edith

44

 

Emden

08.06.1991

22:40,4

 

Ramaker, Birgit

72

 

Emden

17.07.2012

23:04,4

 

Steffens, Viola

75

 

Emden

03.09.2014

23:11,9

 

Schulz, Evelyn

57

 

Aurich

22.07.2005

23:42,5

 

Krawietz, Miriam

77

 

Emden

17.07.2012

23:48,5

 

Voss, Käthe

54

 

Aurich

26.06.1998

24:23,2

 

König, Käthe

36

 

Aurich

26.06.1998

24:43,7

 

Avino, Marion

68

 

Aurich

22.07.2005

25:14,3

 

Engelbarts, Foline

49

 

Aurich

22.07.2005

25:45,5

 

Jakob, Sonja

69

 

Emden

03.09.2014

25:48,1

 

Steffen-de Buhr, Anne

??

 

Emden

08.06.1991

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.000 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36:48,0

 

Jürrens, Inga

82

 

Warsingsfehn

10.08.2010

41:02,5

 

Hoogestraat, Sonja

76

 

Emden

04.11.2007

43:34,3

 

Ringena, Marion

59

 

Warsingsfehn

20.08.2003

44:28,5

 

Schneider, Christine

48

 

Aurich

02.07.1993

44:34,1

 

Kortylack, Gisela

56

 

Aurich

25.06.1999

44:49,6

 

Dannehl, Annette

50

 

Aurich

02.07.1993

47:11,8

 

Gnodtke, Denise

75

 

Warsingsfehn

20.08.1903

47:52,4

 

Steffens, Viola

75

 

Warsingsfehn

21.07.2015

48:33,1

 

Krawietz, Miriam

77

 

Emden

28.10.2012

48:34,7

 

Voss, Käthe

54

 

Aurich

14.08.1992

49:44,8

 

Schulz, Evelyn

57

 

Warsingsfehn

18.08.2004

49:50,0

 

Oltmanns, Hedy

83

 

Aurich

10.07.1998

49:52,4

 

Avino, Marion

68

 

Warsingsfehn

29.08.2007

50:19,1

 

König, Käthe

36

 

Aurich

15.07.1994

51:28,1

 

Kunth, Inge

51

 

Warsingsfehn

22.08.1999

51:54,0

 

Wagner, Irene

66

 

Emden

01.11.2015

52:29,7

 

Becker, Gertrud

59

 

Warsingsfehn

20.04.1996

52:58,8

 

Klüver, Silke

63

 

Warsingsfehn

18.08.2004

53:49,6

 

Sikken, Linda

70

 

Emden

02.11.2014

53:57,8

 

Engelbarts, Foline

49

 

Aurich

28.04.2007

53:57,8

 

Schröder-Müller, Elvira

67

 

Warsingsfehn

18.08.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 km Straßenlauf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37:28

 

Nikoleit, Pia

94

 

Emden

31.05.2014

37:34

 

Jürrens, Inga

82

 

Aurich

18.06.2010

37:44

 

Lüken, Kerstin

76

 

Hamburg

14.09.2008

38:59

 

Janßen, Wiebke

97

 

Emden

01.06.2013

39:46

 

Hoogestraat, Sonja

76

 

Aurich

22.08.2008

42:21

 

Bakker, Marion

62

 

Aurich

22.08.2008

42:48

 

Ringena, Marion

59

 

Oldenburg

20.10.2002

42:52

 

Peters, Annike

88

 

Wolfenbüttel

18.03.2007

43:20

 

Kortylack, Gisela

56

 

WHV

16.05.1996

43:32

 

Hubert, Katharina

82

 

Hamburg

14.09.2008

44:50

 

Böhme, Linda

82

 

Ofen

03.10.2010

44:56

 

Ellßel, Sandra

85

 

Hamburg

08.09.2013

45:38

 

Schneider, Christine

48

 

WHV

01.06.2000

45:49

 

Buurmann, Astrid

74

 

Emden

02.06.2007

45:53

 

Steffens, Viola

75

 

Lingen

22.03.2015

46:00

 

Janssen, Kristin

93

 

Marienhafe

10.06.2011

46:00

 

Buß, Monika

71

 

Emden

31.05.2014

46:05

 

Krawietz, Miriam

77

 

Lingen

22.03.2015

46:12

 

Luitjens, Heidi

71

 

Oldenburg

08.03.1997

46:56

 

Dannehl, Annette

50

 

Oldenburg

14.03.1994

46:57

 

Schulz, Evelyn

57

 

Otterndorf

20.03.2005

47:39

 

Goos, Anja

72

 

Norden

19.04.2008

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Halbmarathon (21,1 km)

       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:24:21

 

Lüken, Kerstin

76

 

Zeven

04.10.2009

1:25:07

 

Jürrens, Inga

82

 

Löningen

25.06.2003

1:28:53

 

Hoogestraat, Sonja

76

 

Dunum

29.03.2008

1:37:48

 

Kortylack, Gisela

56

 

Löningen

27.10.1996

1:39:05

 

Ringena, Marion

59

 

Bremen

24.09.2006

1:40:02

 

Harwardt, Ines

79

 

Dunum

09.10.1994

1:40:20

 

Hubert, Katharina

82

 

Marienhafe

14.08.2009

1:40:34

 

Dannehl, Annette

50

 

Dunum

22.10.1995

1:41:09

 

Bakker, Marion

62

 

Dunum

09.04.2005

1:41:44

 

Steffens, Viola

75

 

Bremen

04.10.2015

1:42:26

 

Siefkens, Elke

69

 

Bremen

04.10.2015

1:43:04

 

Becker, Gertrud

59

 

Dunum

12.10.1997

1:43:55

 

Schneider, Christine

48

 

Schortens

04.04.1993

1:44:00

 

Krawietz, Miriam

77

 

Dunum

21.06.2015

1:44:16

 

Peters, Gundel

57

 

Löningen

27.10.1996

1:44:57

 

Schulz, Evelyn

57

 

Bremen

28.09.2008

1:45:43

 

Buurmann, Astrid

74

 

Dunum

28.03.2009

1:47:48

 

Luitjens, Heidi

71

 

Salzgitter

19.03.1995

1:49:37

 

Weermann, Heike-Anna

59

 

Dunum

22.10.1995

1:50:50

 

Keßler, Gertrud

52

 

Löningen

27.10.1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stundenlauf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.365m

 

Jürrens, Inga

82

 

Emden

26.10.2003

14.281m

 

Hoogestraat, Sonja

76

 

Emden

04.11.2007

13.408m

 

Ringena, Marion

59

 

Emden

28.10.2001

13.190m

 

Kortylack, Gisela

56

 

Emden

31.10.1999

12.925m

 

Schneider, Christine

48

 

Leer

06.05.1992

12.340m

 

Krawietz, Miriam

77

 

Emden

28.10.2012

12.269m

 

Steffens, Viola

75

 

Emden

01.11.2015

11.715m

 

Janßen, Monika

95

 

Emden

01.11.2015

11.441m

 

Wagner, Irene

66

 

Emden

01.11.2015

11.027m

 

Sikken, Linda

70

 

Emden

02.11.2014

11.006m

 

Engelbarts, Foline

56

 

Emden

30.10.2011

10.300m

 

Janssen, Beate

65

 

Emden

02.11.2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marathon (42.2 km)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:25:57

 

Ringena, Marion

59

 

Köln

05.10.2003

3:33:08

 

Schneider, Christine

48

 

Herzlake

25.10.1992

3:37:24

 

Kortylack, Gisela

56

 

Steinfurt

17.03.2001

3:41:50

 

Bakker, Marion

62

 

Hamburg

17.10.2004

3:47:59

 

Faust, Anja

60

 

Steinfurt

17.03.2001

3:48:26

 

Dannehl, Annette

50

 

Berlin

29.09.1996

3:49:36

 

Schulz, Evelyn

57

 

Hamburg

23.04.2006

3:52:24

 

Hosfeld, Madelon

72

 

Hamburg

27.04.1997

3:57:40

 

Klüver, Silke

63

 

Hambur

27.04.2008

3:58:05

 

Hubert, Katharina

82

 

Hamburg

27.04.2008

4:04:48

 

Luitjens, Heidi

71

 

Hamburg

30.04.1995

4:07:10

 

Baumgart-Rudolph, Birgit

61

 

Hannover

21.04.1991

4:27:01

 

Voss, Käthe

54

 

Hamburg

24.05.1993

4:40:15

 

Cobus, Claudia

59

 

Berlin

29.09.1991

4:53:38

 

Engelberts, Hannelore

56

 

Köln

05.10.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m Hürden

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58,34

 

Raukuc, Anna

90

 

Rehlingen

28.05.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,60m

 

Iken, Jana

94

 

Verden

26.04.2014

1,58m

 

Raukuc, Anna

90

 

Papenburg

26.09.2008

1,52m

 

Schmitz, Lena

88

 

Papenburg

17.06.2006

1,51m

 

Schade, Janina

91

 

Papenburg

25.05.2008

1,37m

 

de Vries, Jette

02

 

Papenburg

21.09.2014

1,35m

 

Loos, Jana

93

 

Leer

25.04.2009

1,35m

 

Eden, Angela

95

 

Papenburg

25.09.2009

1,35m

 

Gohlke, Lotta

98

 

Wehdel

01.05.2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stabhochsprung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2,52m

 

Raukuc, Anna

90

 

Friedrichsfehn

22.04.2006

2,24m

 

Iken, Jana

94

 

Schortens

12.09.2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,26m

 

Iken, Jana

94

 

Papenburg

13.09.2009

5,22m

 

Raukuc, Anna

90

 

Papenburg

18.06.2006

4,76m

+0,5

Gohlke, Lotta

98

 

Wilhelmshaven

29.05.2013

4,76m

+0,0

Lenz, Juliane

99

 

Zeven

08.06.2014

4,70m

+0,4

Amelsberg, Hanne

96

 

Wilhelmshaven

29.05.2013

4,64m

 

Loos, Jana

93

 

Aurich

06.06.2008

4,64m

 

Schade, Janina

91

 

Leer

26.04.2008

4,58m

 

Schmitz, Lena

88

 

Papenburg

18.06.2006.

4,54m

+0,0

Diekmann, Imke

98

 

Papenburg

25.09.2015

4,35m

 

Joesten, Silja

98

 

Leer

09.06.2012

4,30m

 

Klinkhart, Hanna

92

 

Leer

16.06.2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dreisprung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10,56m

 

Raukuc, Anna

90

 

Papenburg

29.09.2006

10,49m

+0,5

Iken, Jana

94

 

Berlin

04.07.2010

9,04m

 

Diekmann, Imke

98

 

Huchting

25.08.2015

8,04m

+0,0

Eden, Angela

95

 

Papenburg

30.09.2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugelstoß

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9,04m

 

Schmitz, Lena

88

 

Papenburg

17.06.2006

8,32m

 

Luitjens, Heidi

71

 

Emden

07.09.1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speerwurf 600 g

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37,71m

 

Raukuc, Anna

90

 

Papenburg

26.09.2008

30,38m

 

Diekmann, Imke

98

 

Papenburg

25.09.2015

24,80m

 

Diekmann, Maike

98

 

Marienhafe

17.06.2015

23,04m

 

Storz, Rieka

92

 

Delmenhorst

24.08.2007

22,72m

 

Schmitz, Lena

88

 

Papenburg

18.06.2006

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fünfkampf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3283 P.

 

Raukuc, Anna

90

 

Delmenhorst

05.09.2010

Unsere Sparten